MECZ
10.01.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Zeynep Sonmez | Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-2, 6-2 | W25 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Irlandia
08.12.03, 20 lat
08.12.03, 20 lat
Zeynep Sonmez vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac - Wzajemne mecze
10.01.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Zeynep Sonmez | Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Monastir | twarda |
Zeynep Sonmez form & Beatrice Laura Pirtac form
Zeynep Sonmez - ostatnie mecze
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Ricany - halowa | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Trnava - halowa | ||||
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Trnava - halowa | ||||
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dubai - twarda | ||||
16.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Doha - twarda | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
12.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brisbane - twarda | ||||
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Limoges - halowa | ||||
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Andorra - halowa | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Petange - halowa | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Veronika Podrez | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Nantes - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 2. runda | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Parma - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ljubljana - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 Finał | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 2. runda | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bari - ceglana | ||||
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jana Fett | 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Beatrice Laura Pirtac - ostatnie mecze
W40 Funchal - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hollie Smart | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Loule - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Faro - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-3, - Beatrice Laura Pirtac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Leiria - twarda | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 0-6, - Beatrice Laura Pirtac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Valladolid - twarda | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cayetana Gay | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Figueira - twarda | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Porto - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Corroios - twarda | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cantanhede - dywanowa | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 La - twarda | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 La - twarda | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emira Stafford | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.05.23 2. runda | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Jannat Chiripal | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maya Drozd | 0-3, - Beatrice Laura Pirtac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nao Phang Ziyi | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wei Zheng | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jade Marie | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. India Fenieys | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.03.23 1. runda | vs. Savanna Ly | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yana Mykytyn | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |