Chiny
15.03.03, 21 lat
15.03.03, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
11.06.02, 21 lat
11.06.02, 21 lat
Yujiao Che vs. Petra Csabi - Wzajemne mecze
04.10.21 | Klasyf. | Yujiao Che | Petra Csabi | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
Yujiao Che form & Petra Csabi form
Yujiao Che - ostatnie mecze
W25 Naiman - twarda | ||||
11.07.23 1. runda | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Britney Chiu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
13.06.23 1. runda | vs. Shuo Feng | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Luzhou - twarda | ||||
09.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.23 2. runda | vs. Xinyu Jiang | Xinyu Jiang - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.23 1. runda | vs. Jiayou Li | 4-6, 7-66, 2-0, Jiayou Li - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Natalija Senic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Matilde Mariani | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.02.23 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.02.23 1. runda | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 7-5, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.01.23 1. runda | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.12.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.12.22 2. runda | vs. Helena Mohamed | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.12.22 1. runda | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.12.22 1. runda | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.12.22 2. runda | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.22 1. runda | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Petra Csabi - ostatnie mecze
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
13.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Paterova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
06.09.22 1. runda | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Don - dywanowa | ||||
13.07.22 1. runda | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
22.06.22 1. runda | vs. Cara Maria Mester | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Ceska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Banja - ceglana | ||||
06.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Catez - ceglana | ||||
30.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hana Sokolovic | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Krsko - ceglana | ||||
25.05.22 1. runda | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
12.05.22 2. runda | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.05.22 1. runda | vs. Dalia Sherif | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
04.05.22 1. runda | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.04.22 1. runda | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Asli Yagmur Kunduk | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.03.22 1. runda | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Karner | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.02.22 Klasyf. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikol Mircheva | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.02.22 1. runda | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.22 Klasyf. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Nova | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
01.02.22 Klasyf. | vs. Haine Ogata | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vicky Veloso | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |