MECZ
17.01.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Yana Sizikova | Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-0, 6-2 | W25 Manacor | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Słowacja
21.07.01, 22 lat
21.07.01, 22 lat
Yana Sizikova vs. Klara Ondrejcekova - Wzajemne mecze
17.01.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Yana Sizikova | Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Manacor | twarda |
Yana Sizikova form & Klara Ondrejcekova form
Yana Sizikova - ostatnie mecze
Valencia - ceglana | ||||
05.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Manacor - twarda | ||||
23.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Manacor - twarda | ||||
18.01.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-72, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 6-3, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nur-Sultan - halowa | ||||
25.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
31.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 2-6, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nelly Knezkova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Saint-Malo - ceglana | ||||
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bogota - ceglana | ||||
03.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Abu Dhabi - twarda | ||||
05.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kazan - halowa | ||||
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Taipei - dywanowa | ||||
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 St. - halowa | ||||
05.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Nantes - halowa | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tashkent - twarda | ||||
21.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Changsha - ceglana | ||||
05.09.19 2. runda | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Jinan - twarda | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hechingen - ceglana | ||||
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.19 1. runda | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Perigueux - ceglana | ||||
27.06.19 2. runda | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.19 1. runda | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
20.06.19 2. runda | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 1-4, - Yana Sizikova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-69, 3-6, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu |
Klara Ondrejcekova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Split - ceglana | ||||
01.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Istanbul - ceglana | ||||
24.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Sophie Mueller | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Manacor - twarda | ||||
17.01.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caterina Revelli | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Mukic | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Lexington Reed | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |