MECZ
23.10.20 | Półfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar | Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 7-66 | W15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Polska
17.06.00, 23 lat
17.06.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Argentyna
10.02.00, 24 lat
10.02.00, 24 lat
Niemcy
21.05.97, 26 lat
21.05.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Francja
15.05.01, 22 lat
15.05.01, 22 lat
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri - Wzajemne mecze
23.10.20 | Półfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar | Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Monastir | twarda |
Weronika Falkowska form & Maria Lourdes Carle form
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.10.20 Finał | vs. Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.20 Półfinał | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.20 1. runda | vs. Olivia Gram/Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.10.20 Finał | vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 6-73, 15-17 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.20 Półfinał | vs. Darja Semenistaja/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Malygina | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.10.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.20 1. runda | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova/Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.10.20 Półfinał | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.20 1. runda | vs. Angelina Graovac/Zofia Podbiol | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.10.20 Półfinał | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.20 1. runda | vs. Olivia Gram/Elena Malygina | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |