MECZ
25.10.22 | Klasyf. | Viktoria Veleva | Emily Di Giannantonio | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Bułgaria
07.04.04, 20 lat
07.04.04, 20 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Włochy
17.07.02, 21 lat
17.07.02, 21 lat
Viktoria Veleva vs. Emily Di Giannantonio - Wzajemne mecze
25.10.22 | Klasyf. | Viktoria Veleva | Emily Di Giannantonio | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
Viktoria Veleva form & Emily Di Giannantonio form
Viktoria Veleva - ostatnie mecze
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Lisbon - ceglana | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Guzieva | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Selma Cadar | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Savitaipale - ceglana | ||||
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Paula Cembranos | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bacau - ceglana | ||||
11.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Greta Schieroni | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Dunlap | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chandre Boshoff | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 2-6, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Viera Deeperm | 7-62, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sholape Ayanbadejo | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gurugram - twarda | ||||
22.02.23 1. runda | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Emily Di Giannantonio - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aino Alkio | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Smolenova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonia Marina Popyrin | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Heutschi | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 7-61, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Rovira Alier | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
27.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
25.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
17.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
13.09.22 1. runda | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Trieste - ceglana | ||||
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
31.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgia Patti | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Pescara - ceglana | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 L'aquila - ceglana | ||||
20.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ortisei - halowa | ||||
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Banja - ceglana | ||||
06.06.19 1. runda | vs. Elena Gemovic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cantanhede - dywanowa | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angele Devaux | 0-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Gerbino | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
19.11.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Masini | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Greta Di Majo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |