MECZ
20.10.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Valeria Koussenkova | Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Oslo | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
05.05.95, 28 lat
15208 $
05.05.95, 28 lat
15208 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
24.07.00, 23 lat
24.07.00, 23 lat
Valeria Koussenkova vs. Adelina Krueger - Wzajemne mecze
20.10.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Valeria Koussenkova | Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Oslo | halowa |
Valeria Koussenkova form & Adelina Krueger form
Valeria Koussenkova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-4, 1-6, 3-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Britney Chiu | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 7-63, 0-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Funchal - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nina Danisova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Camilla Bossi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Elena Grekul | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nelise Verster | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katie Dyson | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
05.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgia Pedone | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Barcelona - twarda | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Paterno | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Selina Atay | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Adelina Krueger - ostatnie mecze
W60 Bellinzona - ceglana | ||||
11.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
20.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
20.05.21 2. runda | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.21 1. runda | vs. Sophie Greiner | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gonesse - ceglana | ||||
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zoe Billon | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15+H Amiens - ceglana | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60+H Saint - ceglana | ||||
07.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Montemor - twarda | ||||
31.08.20 Klasyf. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
24.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
11.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-75, 6-1, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Majda Ajradini | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Stuttgart - halowa | ||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.12.19 1. runda | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ifigeneia Kafka | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jablonec - dywanowa | ||||
02.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lousada - halowa | ||||
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 0-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oslo - halowa | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Taddia | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |