MECZ
24.07.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Taylor Russo | Sofia Camila Rojas | 6-4, 7-63 | Evansville | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
USA
22.02.98, 26 lat
22.02.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
06.12.02, 21 lat
06.12.02, 21 lat
Taylor Russo vs. Sofia Camila Rojas - Wzajemne mecze
24.07.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Taylor Russo | Sofia Camila Rojas | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | Evansville | twarda |
Taylor Russo form & Sofia Camila Rojas form
Taylor Russo - ostatnie mecze
Evansville - twarda | ||||
25.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Kelley Anderson | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Tkachenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Naples - ceglana | ||||
28.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jerricka Boone | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Osprey - ceglana | ||||
21.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angela Kulikov | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Auburn - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alona Bondarenko | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rosalyn Small | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Orlando - ceglana | ||||
14.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Sewing | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Weston - ceglana | ||||
09.03.16 1. runda | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.16 Klasyf. | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-3, 6-72, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zina Graves | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
25.01.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria-Fernanda Alves | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Sofia Camila Rojas - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. June Bjork | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Imogen Haddad | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-76, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.07.23 Finał | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Zeel Desai | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonia Cassani | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Getxo - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alana Smith | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidia Gonzalez | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Yecla - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Wise | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Waco - twarda | ||||
14.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Destinee Martins | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Redding - twarda | ||||
04.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Neena Feldman | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lubbock - twarda | ||||
19.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-1, 6-74, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu |