MECZ
26.07.20 | 1. runda | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 7-5, - krecz | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
0-1 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
- krecz |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Polska
05.11.01, 22 lat
05.11.01, 22 lat
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska - Wzajemne mecze
01.08.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-0, Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska - krecz | szczegóły meczu | W100 Grodzisk | twarda |
26.07.20 | 1. runda | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 7-5, Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska - krecz | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik form & Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska form
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - ostatnie mecze
W35 Arcadia - twarda | ||||
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Veracruz - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Guadalajara - ceglana | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Redding - twarda | ||||
02.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-75, 0-2, - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Kozerki - twarda | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
04.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Daria Frayman | - | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Warsaw - twarda | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gdansk - ceglana | ||||
24.06.23 Półfinał | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.06.23 2. runda | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Rancho - twarda | ||||
03.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Berkeley - twarda | ||||
19.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
18.08.22 2. runda | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.22 1. runda | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Radom - ceglana | ||||
10.08.22 1. runda | vs. Ania Hertel | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Grodzisk - twarda | ||||
04.08.22 3. runda | vs. Magda Linette | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.22 2. runda | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.22 1. runda | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-77, 7-5, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-1, 6-74, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 4-6, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Visintini | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mila Masic | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 7-68, 3-6, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jeanne Meme | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Cerdan Medina | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Yecla - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriia Fomenko | 6-2, 2-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monzon - twarda | ||||
16.05.23 1. runda | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Meitar - twarda | ||||
14.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ester Fesiuk | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lisbon - ceglana | ||||
27.09.22 1. runda | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-78, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 5-7, 7-63, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
23.09.22 Półfinał | vs. Louise Brunskog | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |