MECZ
08.12.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Stefana Lazar | Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 7-5 | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rumunia
11.02.02, 22 lat
11.02.02, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Austria
26.04.02, 21 lat
26.04.02, 21 lat
Stefana Lazar vs. Stefanie Auer - Wzajemne mecze
15.11.22 | Klasyf. | Stefana Lazar | Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
14.12.21 | Klasyf. | Stefanie Auer | Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
08.12.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Stefana Lazar | Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
Stefana Lazar form & Stefanie Auer form
Stefana Lazar - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Slobozia - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buzau - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu |
Stefanie Auer - ostatnie mecze
W50 Murska - halowa | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nairobi - ceglana | ||||
19.12.23 1. runda | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nairobi - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 2. runda | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Duffel - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Savitaipale - ceglana | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Poertschach - ceglana | ||||
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Annenheim - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
22.05.23 1. runda | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |