Charleston - twarda |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Irina Khromacheva/Monica Niculescu | 3-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Austin - twarda |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/Nadiya Kichenok | 6-74, 6-75 | | szczegóły meczu |
London - trawiasta |
07.07.23 1. runda | vs. Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 3-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Bad Homburg - trawiasta |
28.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ingrid Neel/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-71, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.06.23 1. runda | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam/Vivian Heisen | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Paris - ceglana |
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Strasbourg - ceglana |
24.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-74, 7-5, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.05.23 1. runda | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Alicja Rosolska | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Naples - ceglana |
13.05.23 Finał | vs. Christina Rosca/Astra Sharma | 1-6, 6-713 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Alexandra Osborne/Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Haley Giavara/Kariann Pierre-Louis | Haley Giavara/Kariann Pierre-Louis/Julia Lohoff - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Juliette Ceas/Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-1, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
W100 Bonita - ceglana |
06.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Makenna Jones/Jamie Loeb | 1-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers/Renata Zarazua | 7-65, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.05.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Osborne/Sachia Vickery | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
W100 Charleston - ceglana |
22.04.23 Finał | vs. Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.04.23 Półfinał | vs. En Shuo Liang/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-2, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dalayna Hewitt/Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.04.23 1. runda | vs. Paula Ormaechea/Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
Charleston - ceglana |
04.04.23 1. runda | vs. Kristina Mladenovic/Shuai Zhang | 5-7, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Melbourne - twarda |
19.01.23 1. runda | vs. Marie Bouzkova/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 4-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Auckland - twarda |
02.01.23 1. runda | vs. Ingrid Martins/Ingrid Neel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Midland - halowa |
03.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nadiya Kichenok | 6-74, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
31.10.22 1. runda | vs. Madison Brengle/Kayla Day | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W80 Tyler - twarda |
27.10.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey | - | | szczegóły meczu |
25.10.22 1. runda | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-65, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
New York - twarda |
03.09.22 2. runda | vs. Caroline Dolehide/Storm Hunter | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
31.08.22 1. runda | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Hamburg - ceglana |
23.07.22 Finał | vs. Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.07.22 Półfinał | vs. Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |