USA
14.03.01, 23 lat
14.03.01, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Holandia
01.02.01, 23 lat
01.02.01, 23 lat
Sophia Hatton vs. Emma Van Poppel - Wzajemne mecze
18.11.19 | Klasyf. | Sophia Hatton | Emma Van Poppel | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Cancun | twarda |
Sophia Hatton form & Emma Van Poppel form
Sophia Hatton - ostatnie mecze
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-4, 2-6, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norman - halowa | ||||
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
19.11.19 1. runda | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Florence - twarda | ||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Davis | 5-7, 6-1, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norman - twarda | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carmen Corley | 2-6, 7-63, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Williamsburg - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Elaine Chervinsky | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Emma Allen | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sumter - twarda | ||||
11.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tacarigua - twarda | ||||
06.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Christine Maddox | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jackson - ceglana | ||||
03.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lauren Marker | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Orlando - ceglana | ||||
04.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hilton Head - ceglana | ||||
02.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Charleston - ceglana | ||||
25.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zaina Nait Omar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Evansville - twarda | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Crystel Mulder | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bethany Beach - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Jones | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jackson - ceglana | ||||
03.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gail Falkenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampa - ceglana | ||||
13.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Maria Kalavska | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Emma Van Poppel - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Montreal - halowa | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Brossard - halowa | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Jada Bui | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Trnava - halowa | ||||
26.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Peer | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - halowa | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danique Havermans | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nairobi - ceglana | ||||
19.12.23 1. runda | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nairobi - ceglana | ||||
11.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-73, 7-66, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Veracruz - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Guadalajara - ceglana | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Paula Cembranos | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Adi Gavish | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | - Emma Van Poppel - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Eindhoven - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu |