MECZ
17.08.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sara Suchankova | Lara Schmidt | 5-3, - krecz | W15 Warmbad | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Słowacja
07.03.03, 21 lat
07.03.03, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Sara Suchankova vs. Lara Schmidt - Wzajemne mecze
17.08.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sara Suchankova | Lara Schmidt | 5-3, Lara Schmidt - krecz | szczegóły meczu | W15 Warmbad | ceglana |
Sara Suchankova form & Lara Schmidt form
Sara Suchankova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Annenheim - ceglana | ||||
29.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Otocec - ceglana | ||||
22.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Weronika Baszak | 2-6, 6-3, 3-0, Weronika Baszak - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Slaba | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Koper - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miriana Tona | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Shadchneva | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.01.23 2. runda | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-0, 0-6, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eva Gartseva | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Golovina | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - halowa | ||||
05.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Mila Masic | 6-74, 7-5, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 5-2, Camilla Gennaro - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
25.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
15.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamila Neradova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Banja - ceglana | ||||
05.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
17.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 4-0, Eszter Meri - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
09.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Lara Schmidt - ostatnie mecze
W50 Murska - halowa | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hechingen - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - ceglana | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
09.07.23 Finał | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-5, Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |