MECZ
02.09.20 | 1. runda | Sara Nayar | Cyan Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
Sara Nayar | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sara Nayar | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sara Nayar | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0 | ||
4-2 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sara Nayar | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 | Cyan Sun | |
6-0 |
1 | ||
0-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sara Nayar | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
2-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
5-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 6-0 | |
6-0 |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
13.09.02, 21 lat
13.09.02, 21 lat
Sara Nayar vs. Cyan Sun - Wzajemne mecze
02.09.20 | 1. runda | Sara Nayar | Cyan Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Sara Nayar form & Cyan Sun form
Sara Nayar - ostatnie mecze
W15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-4, 1-0, - Sara Nayar - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Kimiko Cooper | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
13.07.23 2. runda | vs. Carol Young Suh Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.23 1. runda | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
16.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 7-5, 2-1, Nikita Liebkind - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
08.06.23 1. runda | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 6-79, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
06.04.23 2. runda | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.23 1. runda | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Canberra - ceglana | ||||
21.03.23 1. runda | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Canberra - ceglana | ||||
13.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kuching - twarda | ||||
01.03.23 1. runda | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kuala - twarda | ||||
22.02.23 1. runda | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ipoh - twarda | ||||
16.02.23 2. runda | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.23 1. runda | vs. Caroline Vernet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
01.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
24.11.22 1. runda | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
17.11.22 1. runda | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Sydney - twarda | ||||
03.11.22 2. runda | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Cyan Sun - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
02.09.20 1. runda | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.20 1. runda | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.20 1. runda | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.20 1. runda | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.20 1. runda | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.20 1. runda | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
04.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bendigo - twarda | ||||
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Darwin - twarda | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Port - twarda | ||||
13.02.19 1. runda | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - twarda | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bendigo - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brisbane - twarda | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Perth - twarda | ||||
18.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Perth - twarda | ||||
10.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
09.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |