W15 Eindhoven - ceglana |
03.08.23 1. runda | vs. Nicole Gadient/Chanel Janssen | 7-5, 1-4, - Demi Tran/Lian Tran - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Amstelveen - ceglana |
13.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami/Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.07.23 1. runda | vs. Annelin Bakker/Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-5, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana |
30.06.23 Półfinał | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp/Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Izabelle Persson/Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Selina Atay/Michika Ozeki | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Monastir - twarda |
29.04.23 Finał | vs. Lily Fairclough/Lisa Mays | 7-5, 2-6, 4-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.04.23 Półfinał | vs. Carolann Delaunay/Aminata Sall | 7-67, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Carola Cavelli/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Emmanuelle Girard/Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Monastir - twarda |
18.04.23 1. runda | vs. Stefania Bojica/Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Monastir - twarda |
14.04.23 Półfinał | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Teja Tirunelveli | 1-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ella Simmons/Zuzana Zlochova | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.04.23 1. runda | vs. Patricia Grigoras/Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Monastir - twarda |
17.03.23 Półfinał | vs. Paris Corley/Fernanda Labrana | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Margherita Marcon/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso/Diana Maria Mihail | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Monastir - twarda |
10.03.23 Półfinał | vs. Anouk Koevermans/Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Zhenghua Xiao/Yizhen Zheng | 7-67, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Diana Maria Mihail/Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Monastir - twarda |
03.03.23 Półfinał | vs. Eleni Christofi/Paris Corley | 2-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Jennifer Luikham | 7-66, 5-7, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.03.23 1. runda | vs. Fernanda Labrana/Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
W25 Monastir - twarda |
06.12.22 1. runda | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste/Michaela Laki | 5-7, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Monastir - twarda |
02.12.22 Półfinał | vs. Oana Gavrila/Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 5-7, 6-76 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.12.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elisabeth Iila/Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 2-1, Elisabeth Iila/Hanna Vinahradava - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
29.11.22 1. runda | vs. Justyna Jodlowska/Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-0, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
W25 Petange - halowa |
22.11.22 1. runda | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami/Marie Weckerle | 5-7, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W25 Loule - twarda |
18.10.22 1. runda | vs. Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Haren - ceglana |
02.09.22 Półfinał | vs. Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |