MECZ
28.01.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Rina Saigo | Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Manacor | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
09.09.95, 28 lat
09.09.95, 28 lat
Rina Saigo vs. Nina Ugrelidze - Wzajemne mecze
28.01.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Rina Saigo | Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Manacor | ceglana |
Rina Saigo form & Nina Ugrelidze form
Rina Saigo - ostatnie mecze
W50 Kofu - twarda | ||||
27.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Hinode - twarda | ||||
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 2. runda | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Indore - twarda | ||||
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 7-68, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pune - twarda | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Bengaluru - twarda | ||||
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
01.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Yokohama - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - dywanowa | ||||
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Nina Ugrelidze - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marta Domenech Guarch | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Montpellier - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
28.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 6-1, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
05.12.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
28.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
14.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
07.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekua Youri | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
01.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebecca Amerio | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dijon - ceglana | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elia Rozanes | 6-75, 6-2, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Marbella - ceglana | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeannieross Barcia Guquib | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Les - twarda | ||||
18.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Don - dywanowa | ||||
13.07.22 1. runda | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
06.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |