MECZ
25.02.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Rina Saigo | Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
14.10.99, 24 lat
14.10.99, 24 lat
Rina Saigo vs. Alana Tuayeva - Wzajemne mecze
25.02.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Rina Saigo | Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
Rina Saigo form & Alana Tuayeva form
Rina Saigo - ostatnie mecze
W50 Kofu - twarda | ||||
27.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Hinode - twarda | ||||
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 2. runda | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Indore - twarda | ||||
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 7-68, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pune - twarda | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Bengaluru - twarda | ||||
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
01.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Yokohama - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - dywanowa | ||||
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Alana Tuayeva - ostatnie mecze
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eunji Oh | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 5-7, 7-67, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marion Viertler | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baku - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Umayra Hashimova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baku - twarda | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Chachkhiani | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kira Matushkina | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonia Marina Popyrin | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evelyn Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |