MECZ
30.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Olivia Gram | Raveena Kingsley | - nieobecny(a)/(i) | W15 Antalya | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Dania
23.11.00, 23 lat
19031 $
23.11.00, 23 lat
19031 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Olivia Gram vs. Raveena Kingsley - Wzajemne mecze
30.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Olivia Gram | Raveena Kingsley | Raveena Kingsley - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | twarda |
Olivia Gram form & Raveena Kingsley form
Olivia Gram - ostatnie mecze
W75 Croissy - halowa | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Le - ceglana | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gonesse - ceglana | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nasbypark - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Les - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - halowa | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dijon - ceglana | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
05.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Vitoria - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Madrid - twarda | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Montemor - twarda | ||||
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Raveena Kingsley - ostatnie mecze
W50 Sao - ceglana | ||||
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Charleston - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vacaria - ceglana | ||||
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uruguay - ceglana | ||||
05.12.23 1. runda | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Veracruz - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 2. runda | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Guadalajara - ceglana | ||||
22.11.23 2. runda | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 2. runda | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-0, 6-70, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
11.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.23 3. runda | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Florence - twarda | ||||
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Chloe Beck | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Kallista Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Rome - halowa | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ena Koike | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Templeton - twarda | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guadalajara - twarda | ||||
16.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Carol Zhao | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Brasilia - twarda | ||||
09.08.23 2. runda | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Feira - twarda | ||||
04.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Michaela Laki | 7-65, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Dallas - halowa | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alana Smith | 4-6, 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Chhiv | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Evansville - twarda | ||||
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
14.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 5-7, - Raveena Kingsley - krecz | szczegóły meczu |