MECZ
10.09.12 | 2. runda klasyf. | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Sveva Mazzari | 6-0, 6-4 | Lleida | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Włochy
04.08.94, 29 lat
04.08.94, 29 lat
Olga Parres Azcoitia vs. Sveva Mazzari - Wzajemne mecze
10.09.12 | 2. runda klasyf. | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Sveva Mazzari | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Lleida | ceglana |
Olga Parres Azcoitia form & Sveva Mazzari form
Olga Parres Azcoitia - ostatnie mecze
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lousada - halowa | ||||
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
08.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Baza - twarda | ||||
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Don - dywanowa | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cantanhede - dywanowa | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Palma - twarda | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Yecla - twarda | ||||
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Malaga - twarda | ||||
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
12.04.23 1. runda | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
22.02.23 1. runda | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
15.02.23 1. runda | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
14.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
04.11.22 Półfinał | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.22 2. runda | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.22 1. runda | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baza - twarda | ||||
07.10.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.22 2. runda | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.22 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
23.09.22 Półfinał | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Sveva Mazzari - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pelin Colak | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Flaminia Scara | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 7-62, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Saara Orav | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
23.02.21 Klasyf. | vs. Zoe Howard | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Donnini | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.02.20 2. runda | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.20 1. runda | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2-6, 6-3, 7-2, Kamila Kerimbayeva - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ambre Feder | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
14.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andreina Pino | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
06.10.14 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diletta Alessandrelli | 7-67, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
29.09.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
22.09.14 Klasyf. | vs. Chiara Pusceddu | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.14 1. runda | vs. Alice Balducci | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Porcu | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bagnatica - ceglana | ||||
25.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Parmigiani | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Duino Aurisina - ceglana | ||||
18.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Eccel | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 1. runda | vs. Georgia Brescia | 0-6, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Turco | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |