MECZ
02.11.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Olga Helmi | Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Włochy
23.01.02, 22 lat
10509 $
23.01.02, 22 lat
10509 $
Olga Helmi vs. Matilde Mariani - Wzajemne mecze
02.11.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Olga Helmi | Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
Olga Helmi form & Matilde Mariani form
Olga Helmi - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.04.24 1. runda | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lousada - halowa | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Funchal - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Les - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Quinta - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Baza - twarda | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60+H Caldas - twarda | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Le - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Valladolid - twarda | ||||
02.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
18.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Barcelona - twarda | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Figueira - twarda | ||||
24.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Porto - twarda | ||||
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Matilde Mariani - ostatnie mecze
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
11.04.24 2. runda | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 1-6, 0-1, - Matilde Mariani - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.24 1. runda | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tasnim Ismail | Tasnim Ismail - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
02.04.24 1. runda | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Semenova | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Arina Bulatova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nairobi - ceglana | ||||
20.12.23 2. runda | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.23 1. runda | vs. Ekua Youri | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Britney Chebet Korir | Britney Chebet Korir - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nairobi - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 2. runda | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Emily Welker | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buzau - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 1. runda | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 7-68, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. India Houghton | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Les - twarda | ||||
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Ireni Lucia | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
05.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |