Włochy
19.01.00, 24 lat
19.01.00, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francesca Rumi vs. Ola Abou Zekry - Wzajemne mecze
17.10.18 | 1. runda | Ola Abou Zekry | Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
Francesca Rumi form & Ola Abou Zekry form
Francesca Rumi - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miray Konar | 5-7, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Biagianti | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
02.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Powaska | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Khudoley | 0-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Alesiani | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
26.11.18 1. runda | vs. Mariella Minetti | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
17.10.18 1. runda | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
08.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
03.10.18 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Trieste - ceglana | ||||
04.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Ottone | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cuneo - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benedetta Prato | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
06.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Greiner | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manca Pislak | 5-7, 3-0, Manca Pislak - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ola Abou Zekry - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.03.19 1. runda | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
12.12.18 1. runda | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
19.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
16.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.18 2. runda | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
07.11.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
01.11.18 2. runda | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
18.10.18 2. runda | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.18 1. runda | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
27.09.18 2. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
19.09.18 1. runda | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
12.09.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
12.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
10.07.18 1. runda | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
04.07.18 1. runda | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.06.18 1. runda | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |