MECZ
21.03.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Natalie Augustinova | Izabela Heinzova | 7-63, 2-6, 10-3 | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Czechy
29.01.03, 21 lat
29.01.03, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
11.12.02, 21 lat
11.12.02, 21 lat
Natalie Augustinova vs. Izabela Heinzova - Wzajemne mecze
21.03.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Natalie Augustinova | Izabela Heinzova | 7-63, 2-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
Natalie Augustinova form & Izabela Heinzova form
Natalie Augustinova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
25.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
18.07.22 1. runda | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
27.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - dywanowa | ||||
28.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
03.11.21 1. runda | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Wiche | - | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
17.09.21 2. runda | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.21 1. runda | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
09.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Banja - ceglana | ||||
31.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
23.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Izabela Heinzova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ju-Yun Jeng | Ju-Yun Jeng - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ju-Yun Jeng | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sholape Ayanbadejo | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Karin Persson | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bistrita - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gdansk - ceglana | ||||
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-75, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kocevje - ceglana | ||||
08.06.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Dunlap | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Annenheim - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Kanduth | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - halowa | ||||
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |