Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
vs. Nana Kawagishi - Wzajemne mecze
nie znaleziono żadnego meczu |
- ostatnie mecze
nie znaleziono żadnego meczu |
Nana Kawagishi - ostatnie mecze
W15 Hinode - twarda | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Remika Ohashi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kuala - twarda | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ipoh - twarda | ||||
02.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-3, 5-7, 1-4, - Nana Kawagishi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Yokohama - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Yufei Ren | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - dywanowa | ||||
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Makinohara - dywanowa | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Nanao - dywanowa | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Yidi Yang | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sapporo - twarda | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |