MECZ
12.06.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Meng Yi Chen | Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | W15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chiny
19.01.03, 21 lat
19.01.03, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
28.05.02, 21 lat
28.05.02, 21 lat
Meng Yi Chen vs. Maria Mikhailova - Wzajemne mecze
12.06.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Meng Yi Chen | Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Monastir | twarda |
Meng Yi Chen form & Maria Mikhailova form
Meng Yi Chen - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Brandy Walker | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Demi Tran | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Qian - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Shiyu Ye | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Shenzhen - twarda | ||||
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Shenzhen - twarda | ||||
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-78, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shenzhen - twarda | ||||
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Na Dong | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
25.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Tina Li | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Fenton | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Helena Stevic | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lou Anne Guerbert | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.06.23 Półfinał | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marie Villet | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Maria Mikhailova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tatyana Chsherbakova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Bolotova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-74, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 4-6, 6-76, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 7-5, 4-6, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baku - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baku - twarda | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Madison Frahn | 5-7, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ust - twarda | ||||
17.08.23 1. runda | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Shubina | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ust - twarda | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Valery Gynina | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Astana - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aysegul Mert | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu |