MECZ
03.08.20 | 1. runda | Marina Melnikova | Sophia Intert | 6-0, 6-1 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
Marina Melnikova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
3-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Marina Melnikova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Marina Melnikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marina Melnikova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
3-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0 | ||
Marina Melnikova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Marina Melnikova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
23.06.98, 25 lat
23.06.98, 25 lat
Marina Melnikova vs. Sophia Intert - Wzajemne mecze
03.08.20 | 1. runda | Marina Melnikova | Sophia Intert | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Marina Melnikova form & Sophia Intert form
Marina Melnikova - ostatnie mecze
W35 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Diego - twarda | ||||
26.02.24 1. runda | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-1, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Mexico - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 2. runda | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Morelia - twarda | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Irapuato - twarda | ||||
09.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - halowa | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Reims - halowa | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-67, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Danielle Willson | 2-6, 7-64, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Leiria - twarda | ||||
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandra Ramirez Botella | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
New York - twarda | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Sophia Intert - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 1-1, - Sophia Intert - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.09.20 Klasyf. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-2, - Sophia Intert - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.09.20 1. runda | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
23.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-4, - Sophia Intert - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
25.08.20 1. runda | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-1, - Sophia Intert - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.20 1. runda | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.20 1. runda | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.20 1. runda | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.20 1. runda | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.20 1. runda | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.20 1. runda | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.20 1. runda | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.20 1. runda | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.20 1. runda | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.20 1. runda | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.20 1. runda | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.20 1. runda | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Emily Morton | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.10.19 1. runda | vs. Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
06.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Silvia Saccani | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Knokke - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu |