MECZ
06.12.22 | Klasyf. | Maria Mikhailova | Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 7-64 | W15 Valencia | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
28.05.02, 21 lat
28.05.02, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Maria Mikhailova vs. Sylvie Zund - Wzajemne mecze
06.12.22 | Klasyf. | Maria Mikhailova | Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Valencia | ceglana |
Maria Mikhailova form & Sylvie Zund form
Maria Mikhailova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tatyana Chsherbakova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Bolotova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-74, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 4-6, 6-76, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 7-5, 4-6, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baku - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baku - twarda | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Madison Frahn | 5-7, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ust - twarda | ||||
17.08.23 1. runda | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Shubina | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ust - twarda | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Valery Gynina | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Astana - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aysegul Mert | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Sylvie Zund - ostatnie mecze
W25 Mogi - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
17.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Alexia Harmon | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 2. runda | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
08.11.23 2. runda | vs. Joelle Steur | 7-61, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 Finał | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Yleymi Lugiana Muelle Valdez | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Arequipa - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, - Sylvie Zund - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Junin - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bragado - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 2-6, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
23.06.23 2. runda | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.06.23 1. runda | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kranjska - ceglana | ||||
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |