MECZ
08.03.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Maja Radenkovic | Helena Spiridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Szwecja
07.04.02, 21 lat
10389 $
07.04.02, 21 lat
10389 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
16.03.01, 23 lat
16.03.01, 23 lat
Maja Radenkovic vs. Helena Spiridis - Wzajemne mecze
08.03.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Maja Radenkovic | Helena Spiridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
Maja Radenkovic form & Helena Spiridis form
Maja Radenkovic - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
02.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Coco Bosman | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
06.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-68, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.05.23 2. runda | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
25.04.23 1. runda | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Karine Marion Job | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Helena Spiridis - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60+H Bendigo - twarda | ||||
02.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michaela Haet | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Helena Narmont | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Launceston - twarda | ||||
02.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Burnie - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bendigo - twarda | ||||
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - twarda | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - ceglana | ||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Stojkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - ceglana | ||||
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bendigo - twarda | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Renee McBryde | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mornington - ceglana | ||||
27.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophia Cannizzaro | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mornington - ceglana | ||||
20.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Viktorija Rajicic | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
06.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |