MECZ
26.07.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Madelief Hageman | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | W15 Knokke | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Holandia
28.01.03, 21 lat
11266 $
28.01.03, 21 lat
11266 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Madelief Hageman vs. Sevil Yuldasheva - Wzajemne mecze
26.07.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Madelief Hageman | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Knokke | ceglana |
24.08.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sevil Yuldasheva | Madelief Hageman | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Alkmaar | ceglana |
Madelief Hageman form & Sevil Yuldasheva form
Madelief Hageman - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sehrazat Dagci | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rania Music | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Demidova | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - halowa | ||||
08.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julie Myatovic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.12.23 2. runda | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.23 1. runda | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Eva Garkusha | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-74, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emely Vilen Diefenbach | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
09.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Sevil Yuldasheva - ostatnie mecze
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - halowa | ||||
08.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kelly Marie Richter | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Sevil Yuldasheva - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Leiria - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Duffel - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Eindhoven - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Danique Havermans | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bente Spee | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Montemor - twarda | ||||
01.06.23 2. runda | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |