MECZ
07.06.21 | Klasyf. | Lucie Petruzelova | Alisa Yakimakho | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Vilnius | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Czechy
30.08.02, 21 lat
30.08.02, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Białoruś
17.08.01, 22 lat
17.08.01, 22 lat
Lucie Petruzelova vs. Alisa Yakimakho - Wzajemne mecze
07.06.21 | Klasyf. | Lucie Petruzelova | Alisa Yakimakho | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Vilnius | halowa |
Lucie Petruzelova form & Alisa Yakimakho form
Lucie Petruzelova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nell Miller | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santo - twarda | ||||
01.12.22 2. runda | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.22 1. runda | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santo - twarda | ||||
25.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.22 2. runda | vs. Marika Jones | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.22 1. runda | vs. Tara Malik | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Macon - twarda | ||||
17.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Hilton - ceglana | ||||
27.09.22 1. runda | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Frederiksberg - ceglana | ||||
03.08.22 1. runda | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
18.07.22 1. runda | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Liepaja - ceglana | ||||
11.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Stuttgart - ceglana | ||||
27.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
22.06.22 1. runda | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Poertschach - ceglana | ||||
13.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mila Masic | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
19.05.22 2. runda | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.22 1. runda | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
13.05.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.22 2. runda | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.05.22 1. runda | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Les - twarda | ||||
21.07.21 1. runda | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Alisa Yakimakho - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shuchi Chen | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. On Yu Choi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lilli Tagger | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lia Mosimann | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Brack | 0-6, 6-1, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gala Arangio | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mio Kijima | 7-62, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanessa Hull | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gdansk - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tippi Dalle-Grave | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Saumya Vig | 7-5, 0-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.03.23 2. runda | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |