MECZ
06.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lisa Zaar | Hilda Lundstedt | 6-1, 6-1 | Karlskrona | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwecja
15.02.00, 24 lat
15.02.00, 24 lat
Lisa Zaar vs. Hilda Lundstedt - Wzajemne mecze
06.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lisa Zaar | Hilda Lundstedt | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Karlskrona | ceglana |
Lisa Zaar form & Hilda Lundstedt form
Lisa Zaar - ostatnie mecze
W35 Arcadia - twarda | ||||
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.12.23 1. runda | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 2-6, 3-2, - Lisa Zaar - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 Finał | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 7-61, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nasbypark - halowa | ||||
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Reims - halowa | ||||
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santarem - twarda | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 6-4, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Simona Wirglerova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 2. runda | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
19.07.23 2. runda | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 1. runda | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bastad - ceglana | ||||
11.07.23 1. runda | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Sylvie Zund | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Malibu - twarda | ||||
06.01.23 2. runda | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.23 1. runda | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Macon - twarda | ||||
20.10.22 2. runda | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.22 1. runda | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Hilda Lundstedt - ostatnie mecze
W15 Stockholm - halowa | ||||
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varberg - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gothenburg - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
29.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nelly Mezan | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lovisa Conde | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
17.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Asli Ozcan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarina Kang | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ystad - ceglana | ||||
17.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karen Barritza | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Karlskrona - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
15.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ella Taylor | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
19.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elba Kasum | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
06.09.17 1. runda | vs. Francesca Sella | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
17.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tuva Lindsten | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |