MECZ
06.01.21 | Klasyf. | Lena Ruppert | Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
24.05.03, 20 lat
24.05.03, 20 lat
Lena Ruppert vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova - Wzajemne mecze
06.01.21 | Klasyf. | Lena Ruppert | Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
Lena Ruppert form & Stanislava Bobrovnikova form
Lena Ruppert - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.10.21 2. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Lea Magun | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.10.21 Finał | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.21 Półfinał | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.21 2. runda | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.21 1. runda | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Erwitte - ceglana | ||||
16.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Frederiksberg - ceglana | ||||
07.08.21 Półfinał | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.21 2. runda | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-70, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.21 1. runda | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 7-61, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
30.07.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.21 2. runda | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.21 1. runda | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kyiv - ceglana | ||||
21.07.21 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Semra Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Grekul | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 4-6, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Stanislava Bobrovnikova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Almaty - twarda | ||||
24.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tatyana Chsherbakova | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
19.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.01.21 1. runda | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.21 Klasyf. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Semra Aksu | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.12.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 0-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
13.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Julia Helbet | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
07.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Batumi - twarda | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
09.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mariya Krasakova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Batumi - twarda | ||||
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Martha Merrill | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu |