MECZ
14.07.20 | 1. runda | Lara Walker | Cyan Sun | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
0-0 | Cyan Sun | |
Lara Walker | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Lara Walker | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Lara Walker | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-2 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Lara Walker | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Lara Walker | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lara Walker | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lara Walker | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0 | ||
Lara Walker | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
4-2 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0 | ||
Lara Walker | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
5-3 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
Australia
19.09.03, 20 lat
19.09.03, 20 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
13.09.02, 21 lat
13.09.02, 21 lat
Lara Walker vs. Cyan Sun - Wzajemne mecze
14.07.20 | 1. runda | Lara Walker | Cyan Sun | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Lara Walker form & Cyan Sun form
Lara Walker - ostatnie mecze
W60 Gold - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-63, 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Playford - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 3-2, Milan Krish - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Mia Horvit | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maia Stallworthy | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Annerly Poulos | 7-61, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anja Nayar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
04.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Lily Taylor | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Milan Krish | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
28.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Sydney - twarda | ||||
30.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Playford - twarda | ||||
24.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kate Brzostek | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
11.10.22 1. runda | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ella Simmons | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
04.10.22 1. runda | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
20.09.22 1. runda | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
15.09.22 2. runda | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.22 1. runda | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
28.07.22 2. runda | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.22 1. runda | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sasha Situe | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wambui Taylor | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Breanna Cerasa | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Cyan Sun - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
02.09.20 1. runda | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.20 1. runda | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.20 1. runda | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.20 1. runda | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.20 1. runda | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.20 1. runda | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
04.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bendigo - twarda | ||||
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Darwin - twarda | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Port - twarda | ||||
13.02.19 1. runda | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - twarda | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bendigo - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brisbane - twarda | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Perth - twarda | ||||
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Perth - twarda | ||||
10.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
09.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |