MECZ
09.08.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lara Schmidt | Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Bratislava | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
29.01.03, 21 lat
29.01.03, 21 lat
Lara Schmidt vs. Natalie Augustinova - Wzajemne mecze
09.08.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lara Schmidt | Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Bratislava | ceglana |
25.11.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lara Schmidt | Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Milovice | halowa |
Lara Schmidt form & Natalie Augustinova form
Lara Schmidt - ostatnie mecze
W50 Murska - halowa | ||||
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hechingen - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - ceglana | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
09.07.23 Finał | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-5, Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, Dia Evtimova - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Natalie Augustinova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
25.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
18.07.22 1. runda | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
27.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - dywanowa | ||||
28.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
03.11.21 1. runda | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Wiche | - Natalie Augustinova - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
17.09.21 2. runda | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.21 1. runda | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
09.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Banja - ceglana | ||||
31.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
23.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |