MECZ
23.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Karolina Jaskiewicz | Reka Farbas | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | W25 Kaposvar | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Polska
14.01.00, 24 lat
14.01.00, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wegry
04.02.00, 24 lat
04.02.00, 24 lat
Karolina Jaskiewicz vs. Reka Farbas - Wzajemne mecze
23.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Karolina Jaskiewicz | Reka Farbas | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Kaposvar | ceglana |
Karolina Jaskiewicz form & Reka Farbas form
Karolina Jaskiewicz - ostatnie mecze
W40 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gdansk - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Malaga - twarda | ||||
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
17.08.22 1. runda | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Radom - ceglana | ||||
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Grodzisk - twarda | ||||
01.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.12.21 Klasyf. | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.12.21 1. runda | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Radom - ceglana | ||||
08.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Grodzisk - ceglana | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
25.07.20 1. runda | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.20 1. runda | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.20 1. runda | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Reka Farbas - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Haine Ogata | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kaposvar - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marina Pavkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - ceglana | ||||
26.07.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.19 2. runda | vs. Ine Soltveit Stange | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Baja - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Budapest - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tucepi - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.19 2. runda | vs. Petra Januskova | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.19 1. runda | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-4, 7-69 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
06.11.18 1. runda | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 7-63, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Budapest - ceglana | ||||
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baja - ceglana | ||||
18.07.18 1. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Fabian | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |