Rosja
03.03.01, 23 lat
03.03.01, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Maria Krupenina vs. Julia Stamatova - Wzajemne mecze
05.11.18 | Klasyf. | Julia Stamatova | Maria Krupenina | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | twarda |
Maria Krupenina form & Julia Stamatova form
Maria Krupenina - ostatnie mecze
W25 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
08.06.22 2. runda | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Liana Dvalishvili | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
30.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.05.22 1. runda | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.05.22 1. runda | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
27.04.22 1. runda | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
21.04.22 2. runda | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.04.22 1. runda | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
19.01.22 1. runda | vs. Darya Shauha | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
23.11.21 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 6-1, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
11.11.21 2. runda | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.21 1. runda | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
03.11.21 1. runda | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
14.09.21 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Almaty - twarda | ||||
24.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 6-4, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
22.07.21 2. runda | vs. Eva Garkusha | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.21 1. runda | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 6-4, Daria Mishina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Nur - twarda | ||||
13.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Gnilozubova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nur - twarda | ||||
05.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 0-3, - Maria Krupenina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kazan - twarda | ||||
01.06.21 1. runda | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Saitova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
18.05.21 1. runda | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
14.04.21 1. runda | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
07.04.21 1. runda | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Julia Stamatova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-6, - Julia Stamatova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Jana Stojanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
30.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
12.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 2. runda | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
08.10.23 Finał | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-0, Tamara Curovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Varna - ceglana | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-78, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu |