MECZ
21.03.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Jessica Bertoldo | Carmen Garri Murcia | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | W15 Palmanova | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Włochy
01.10.92, 31 lat
11900 $
01.10.92, 31 lat
11900 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
20.01.97, 27 lat
20.01.97, 27 lat
Jessica Bertoldo vs. Carmen Garri Murcia - Wzajemne mecze
21.03.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Jessica Bertoldo | Carmen Garri Murcia | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Palmanova | ceglana |
Jessica Bertoldo form & Carmen Garri Murcia form
Jessica Bertoldo - ostatnie mecze
W15 Le - ceglana | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gonesse - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
24.01.24 2. runda | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Belen Acosta | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
17.01.24 2. runda | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
09.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 7-67, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Trieste - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anne Schaefer | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
28.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-62, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kranjska - ceglana | ||||
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rome - ceglana | ||||
08.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bellinzona - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Carmen Garri Murcia - ostatnie mecze
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
11.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Baza - twarda | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Yecla - twarda | ||||
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Malaga - twarda | ||||
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Anttila | Alexandra Anttila - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
28.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bienvenida Dolz Dolz | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baza - twarda | ||||
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
14.09.22 1. runda | vs. Louise Brunskog | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Marbella - ceglana | ||||
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
29.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noemi Babikova | 7-62, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
22.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 El - twarda | ||||
25.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Don - dywanowa | ||||
13.07.22 1. runda | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Palma - twarda | ||||
27.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Conde-Vendrell | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Himari Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oran - ceglana | ||||
23.05.22 1. runda | vs. Lynda Benkaddour | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oran - ceglana | ||||
18.05.22 2. runda | vs. Ela Platenikova | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100+H La - ceglana | ||||
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |