MECZ
08.05.23 | 2. runda klasyf. | Isabella Shinikova | Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-1 | W25 Platja | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Chiny
05.02.06, 18 lat
05.02.06, 18 lat
Isabella Shinikova vs. Shuqian Xu - Wzajemne mecze
08.05.23 | 2. runda klasyf. | Isabella Shinikova | Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Platja | ceglana |
Isabella Shinikova form & Shuqian Xu form
Isabella Shinikova - ostatnie mecze
Shuqian Xu - ostatnie mecze
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
15.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
08.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
31.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-0, 3-6, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 4-6, 6-3, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noka Juric | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ariadna Garcia-Patron Canals | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-3, 4-6, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonia Cassani | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Limassol - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Limassol - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adriana Monlleo Ramos | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |