MECZ
21.08.17 | Klasyf. | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-0, 6-2 | Braunschweig | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
26.08.00, 23 lat
26.08.00, 23 lat
Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs. Lola Mireille Glantz - Wzajemne mecze
21.08.17 | Klasyf. | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Braunschweig | ceglana |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela form & Lola Mireille Glantz form
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - ostatnie mecze
W35 Terrassa - ceglana | ||||
27.03.24 2. runda | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austin - twarda | ||||
24.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Mexico - twarda | ||||
22.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 2. runda | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Morelia - twarda | ||||
15.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 2. runda | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Irapuato - twarda | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Andorra - halowa | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Les - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Lisbon - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 2. runda | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Saint - ceglana | ||||
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Lola Mireille Glantz - ostatnie mecze
W15 Les - twarda | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irys Ekani | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Don - dywanowa | ||||
11.07.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
29.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
22.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Banja - ceglana | ||||
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jerusalem - twarda | ||||
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-71, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ramat - twarda | ||||
03.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Zolotukhina | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.12.20 1. runda | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.12.20 Klasyf. | vs. Helena Narmont | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniela Jelinkova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.11.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.10.20 Klasyf. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fatma Mornagui | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Funchal - twarda | ||||
11.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
18.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 3-1, Demi Tran - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 5-7, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 3-0, Angelina Graovac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarita Ten | - Lola Mireille Glantz - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricija Spaka | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |