W15 Palmanova - ceglana |
06.02.20 Półfinał | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.02.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB) | Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB)/Francesca Curmi - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
04.02.20 1. runda | vs. Enola Chiesa/Annick Melgers | 0-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Manacor - twarda |
25.01.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.01.20 1. runda | vs. Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez/Nina Ugrelidze | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Antalya - twarda |
18.11.19 Finał | vs. Jenny Duerst/Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.11.19 1. runda | vs. Venla Ahti/Oona Orpana | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nina Rudiukova/Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.11.19 Półfinał | vs. Naho Sato/Ani Vangelova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Antalya - ceglana |
11.11.19 1. runda | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo/Fanni Gecsek | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.11.19 Półfinał | vs. Johana Markova/Nika Radisic | 2-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi | Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi/Francesca Curmi - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Cancun - twarda |
26.08.19 Finał | vs. Stacey Fung/Alyssa Tobita | 2-6, 7-65, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 1. runda | vs. Katya Ramirez/Fernanda Regalado Macias | 6-0, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Steffi Carruthers/Taylor Cataldi | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 Półfinał | vs. Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Cancun - twarda |
19.08.19 1. runda | vs. Alyssa Tobita/Holly Verner | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mayuka Aikawa/Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.08.19 Półfinał | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva/Melis Yasar | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.08.19 Finał | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Ana-Paula De La Pena | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Cancun - twarda |
12.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Madeleine Kobelt/Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.08.19 Półfinał | vs. Anastasia Reimchen/Amber Washington | 7-5, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.08.19 Finał | vs. Eri Shimizu/Melis Yasar | 0-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.08.19 1. runda | vs. Katya Ramirez/Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-0, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Cancun - twarda |
29.07.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anastasia Reimchen/Amber Washington | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.07.19 Finał | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.07.19 Półfinał | vs. Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag | 6-3, 7-61 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.07.19 1. runda | vs. Daniela Carreto/Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Cancun - twarda |
22.07.19 1. runda | vs. Utaka Kishigami/Lian Tran | 2-6, 7-67, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Gimcheon - twarda |
10.06.19 1. runda | vs. So Hee Jung/Seo-Kyung Kang | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |