MECZ
27.01.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Giuliana Bestetti | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Włochy
01.10.97, 26 lat
11748 $
01.10.97, 26 lat
11748 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Belgia
26.08.01, 22 lat
26.08.01, 22 lat
Giuliana Bestetti vs. Laure Line Glaude - Wzajemne mecze
10.02.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Giuliana Bestetti | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-71, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
27.01.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Giuliana Bestetti | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
Giuliana Bestetti form & Laure Line Glaude form
Giuliana Bestetti - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.04.24 1. runda | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Ramharter | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Briana Szabo | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Golovina | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 3-1, Liisa Varul - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Simpson | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Jana Stojanova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Laure Line Glaude - ostatnie mecze
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Erwitte - ceglana | ||||
16.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
08.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Knokke - ceglana | ||||
26.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Amarante - twarda | ||||
19.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Almada - twarda | ||||
13.07.21 1. runda | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
20.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.12.20 Klasyf. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.12.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.11.20 Klasyf. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |