MECZ
23.11.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Gabriela Duca | Adela Moravcova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
10.09.03, 20 lat
10.09.03, 20 lat
Gabriela Duca vs. Adela Moravcova - Wzajemne mecze
23.11.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Gabriela Duca | Adela Moravcova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
16.11.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Adela Moravcova | Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
Gabriela Duca form & Adela Moravcova form
Gabriela Duca - ostatnie mecze
W15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
31.08.22 1. runda | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
16.08.22 1. runda | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.03.22 1. runda | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
02.03.22 1. runda | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.11.21 1. runda | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.11.21 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.11.21 2. runda | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.21 1. runda | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.10.21 1. runda | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.10.21 2. runda | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.21 1. runda | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.10.21 2. runda | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.21 1. runda | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
16.09.21 2. runda | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Adela Moravcova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aneta Poborilova | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kranjska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kocevje - ceglana | ||||
06.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Annenheim - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Cela | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Poertschach - ceglana | ||||
09.05.23 1. runda | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Zaviskova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - halowa | ||||
05.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - halowa | ||||
28.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
29.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
22.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Radom - ceglana | ||||
08.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-710, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wiktoria Chmielewska | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Ceska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianca Behulova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Annenheim - ceglana | ||||
25.05.22 1. runda | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Split - ceglana | ||||
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - dywanowa | ||||
28.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
11.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu |