MECZ
15.08.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Eleonore Tchakarova | Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Vrnjacka | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Bułgaria
29.07.94, 29 lat
10228 $
29.07.94, 29 lat
10228 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Serbia
29.06.00, 23 lat
29.06.00, 23 lat
Eleonore Tchakarova vs. Sara Gvozdenovic - Wzajemne mecze
15.08.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Eleonore Tchakarova | Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Vrnjacka | ceglana |
Eleonore Tchakarova form & Sara Gvozdenovic form
Eleonore Tchakarova - ostatnie mecze
W60 Naples - ceglana | ||||
08.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vero - ceglana | ||||
17.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amelia Kopel | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
17.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Gabrovska | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oceane Babel | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
13.09.22 1. runda | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
08.09.22 2. runda | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.22 1. runda | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Evansville - twarda | ||||
18.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adriana Reami | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Columbus - twarda | ||||
28.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xinyue Hu | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Wichita - twarda | ||||
19.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Orlando - twarda | ||||
23.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
18.05.22 1. runda | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Bianca Vitale | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Courtney Vernon | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sarasota - ceglana | ||||
10.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daytona - ceglana | ||||
04.05.22 1. runda | vs. Rachel Gailis | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Orlando - ceglana | ||||
19.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Anapoima - ceglana | ||||
15.03.22 1. runda | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Taylor Ng | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Ortiz | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
10.03.22 2. runda | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.22 1. runda | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-3, 6-5, Nadia Echeverria Alam - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Sara Gvozdenovic - ostatnie mecze
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tea Lukic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vrnjacka - ceglana | ||||
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - ceglana | ||||
15.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - ceglana | ||||
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Banja - ceglana | ||||
31.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Ristic | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
07.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Otocec - ceglana | ||||
01.09.20 Klasyf. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.02.20 2. runda | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.20 1. runda | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Arad - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Focsani - ceglana | ||||
10.09.19 1. runda | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-75, 7-63, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
03.09.19 1. runda | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vrnjacka - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noka Juric | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |