MECZ
07.02.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Sophia Biolay | 6-0, 6-3 | W15 Sharm | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francja
03.07.01, 22 lat
13003 $
03.07.01, 22 lat
13003 $
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Sophia Biolay - Wzajemne mecze
07.02.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Sophia Biolay | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Sophia Biolay form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.02.24 Finał | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Sharm - twarda | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 Finał | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 Finał | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Sophia Biolay - ostatnie mecze
W25 Austin - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Champaign - halowa | ||||
08.11.23 2. runda | vs. Annika Penickova | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kristina Penickova | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norman - halowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tatum Evans | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jackson - twarda | ||||
16.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-75, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Hilton - ceglana | ||||
01.10.23 Finał | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kira Matushkina | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Carolina Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alexia Harmon | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Taylor Goetz | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 2-0, Marie Villet - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.07.23 2. runda | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Arabella Koller | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norges - twarda | ||||
16.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Emily Welker | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.23 1. runda | vs. Zoe Richard | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-0, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Meline Lataste | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Boca - ceglana | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Haley Giavara | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Champaign - twarda | ||||
08.11.22 1. runda | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Susanna Maltby | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Barry | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Florence - twarda | ||||
11.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |