MECZ
08.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ekaterina Maklakova | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Shymkent | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Holandia
22.04.98, 26 lat
22.04.98, 26 lat
Ekaterina Maklakova vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Wzajemne mecze
08.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ekaterina Maklakova | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Shymkent | ceglana |
Ekaterina Maklakova form & Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form
Ekaterina Maklakova - ostatnie mecze
W50 Murska - halowa | ||||
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Maribor - halowa | ||||
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mona Barthel | Mona Barthel - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
10.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Eden Silva | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 6-74, 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-3, 1-6, 6-5, Yeon Woo Ku - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Navi - twarda | ||||
28.12.23 2. runda | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.12.23 1. runda | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Poitiers - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Le - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Montreux - ceglana | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - ostatnie mecze
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.19 2. runda | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.19 1. runda | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lousada - halowa | ||||
29.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Lousada - halowa | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cantanhede - dywanowa | ||||
16.10.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Haren - ceglana | ||||
27.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rotterdam - ceglana | ||||
21.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
14.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amstelveen - ceglana | ||||
08.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
04.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
27.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.01.18 1. runda | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
06.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Schoonhoven - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |