MECZ
14.04.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-1 | Shymkent | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
19.01.00, 24 lat
19.01.00, 24 lat
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) vs. Shakhzoda Asimova - Wzajemne mecze
14.04.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Shymkent | ceglana |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) form & Shakhzoda Asimova form
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - ostatnie mecze
W15 Campinas - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 Finał | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Santo - twarda | ||||
14.03.24 3. runda | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 2. runda | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Diego - twarda | ||||
24.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Doha - twarda | ||||
09.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mumbai - twarda | ||||
05.02.24 1. runda | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-3, - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Hua Hin - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidia Podgorichani | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
09.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Bengaluru - twarda | ||||
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Navi - twarda | ||||
31.12.23 Finał | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.12.23 2. runda | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.12.23 1. runda | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 0-1, Weronika Baszak - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solapur - twarda | ||||
24.12.23 Finał | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.12.23 2. runda | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Dubai - twarda | ||||
06.12.23 2. runda | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 1. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-0, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Andorra - halowa | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 Finał | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-68, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Shakhzoda Asimova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Varvara Bernovich | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Mrdovic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ust - twarda | ||||
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Gurianova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ust - twarda | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Selina Atay | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tatiana Ovechkina | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
14.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
25.09.17 1. runda | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Diyora Alzhanova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-73, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
26.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
19.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Yuliya Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |