MECZ
01.12.22 | Ćwierćfinał | Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova | Alina Michalitsch/Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Oberpullendorf | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Czechy
29.09.03, 20 lat
29.09.03, 20 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Austria
22.01.00, 24 lat
22.01.00, 24 lat
Czechy
04.03.01, 23 lat
04.03.01, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Rosja
11.08.06, 17 lat
11.08.06, 17 lat
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova vs. Alina Michalitsch/Ekaterina Perelygina - Wzajemne mecze
01.12.22 | Ćwierćfinał | Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova | Alina Michalitsch/Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Oberpullendorf | halowa |
Denise Hrdinkova form & Alina Michalitsch form
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.04.23 Finał | vs. Virginia Ferrara/Aysegul Mert | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.23 Półfinał | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Madelief Hageman/Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.23 1. runda | vs. Karolina Kozakova/Amelie Smejkalova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Doga Turkmen/Ho Ching Wu | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.23 1. runda | vs. Nicol Benesova/Alicja Formella | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.02.23 Półfinał | vs. Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stefania Bojica/Zuzanna Kubacha | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.23 1. runda | vs. Cherry Kim/Eunji Lim | 6-2, 6-75, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - halowa | ||||
02.12.22 Półfinał | vs. Polina Leykina/Sofiia Nagornaia | 1-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alina Michalitsch/Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Alina Michalitsch/Ekaterina Perelygina - ostatnie mecze
W15 Oberpullendorf - halowa | ||||
01.12.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.22 1. runda | vs. Panna Bartha/Ela Platenikova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |