MECZ
25.11.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Daniela Ciobanu | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
20.11.01, 22 lat
20.11.01, 22 lat
Daniela Ciobanu vs. Paula Ortega Redondo - Wzajemne mecze
25.11.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Daniela Ciobanu | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
Daniela Ciobanu form & Paula Ortega Redondo form
Daniela Ciobanu - ostatnie mecze
W25 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
25.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
21.11.19 2. runda | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.19 1. runda | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
06.11.19 1. runda | vs. Lisa Sabino | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-1, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 0-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Bogdan | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Focsani - ceglana | ||||
04.07.17 1. runda | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
20.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
13.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kim Fontana | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Galati - ceglana | ||||
18.08.16 2. runda | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.16 1. runda | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
02.08.16 1. runda | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 4-6, 7-67, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.16 Klasyf. | vs. Melissa Kopinski | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
27.07.16 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Perper | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariana Correa | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
21.07.16 2. runda | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.16 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Focsani - ceglana | ||||
30.06.16 2. runda | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.16 1. runda | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Paula Ortega Redondo - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Valladolid - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bacau - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Platja - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Tossa - dywanowa | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
22.03.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |