Tunezja
13.10.99, 24 lat
13.10.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
01.11.01, 22 lat
01.11.01, 22 lat
Mouna Bouzgarrou vs. Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina - Wzajemne mecze
04.12.17 | Klasyf. | Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina | Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | Hammamet | ceglana |
Mouna Bouzgarrou form & Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina form
Mouna Bouzgarrou - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lina Qostal | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.06.21 1. runda | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.06.21 1. runda | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 7-65, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.12.20 2. runda | vs. Amelie Van Impe | - | szczegóły meczu | |
29.12.20 1. runda | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.12.20 2. runda | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.12.20 1. runda | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.12.20 1. runda | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 5-7, 6-4, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
16.07.19 1. runda | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Martina Kudelova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.12.18 2. runda | vs. Angelica Raggi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.18 1. runda | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.12.18 1. runda | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.12.18 1. runda | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.10.18 1. runda | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.10.18 1. runda | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.10.18 1. runda | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina - ostatnie mecze
W15 Schio - ceglana | ||||
25.07.19 2. runda | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Federica Prati | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Les - twarda | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Castellon - ceglana | ||||
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Saskia Witthaus | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Les Franqueses - twarda | ||||
20.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
06.12.17 1. runda | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Popova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sant Cugat - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja De - ceglana | ||||
16.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alba Ferreres Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
07.06.17 2. runda | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-4, 1-6, - Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.17 1. runda | vs. Itxaso Blanco Fernandez De Leceta | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kim Fontana | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
La Bisbal - ceglana | ||||
15.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lleida - ceglana | ||||
02.05.17 1. runda | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Ares Llobera Irun | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Priscilla Hon | Priscilla Hon - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
20.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camille Sireix | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manacor - ceglana | ||||
13.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Margot Sturchler | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |