MECZ
19.08.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Coralie Garrigues | Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | W15 Tabarka | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Francja
25.04.01, 22 lat
25.04.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
05.05.95, 28 lat
15208 $
05.05.95, 28 lat
15208 $
Coralie Garrigues vs. Valeria Koussenkova - Wzajemne mecze
26.08.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Coralie Garrigues | Valeria Koussenkova | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Tabarka | ceglana |
19.08.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Coralie Garrigues | Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Tabarka | ceglana |
Coralie Garrigues form & Valeria Koussenkova form
Coralie Garrigues - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 7-61, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shereen Peterson-Paul | 3-6, 6-0, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.11.19 1. runda | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Rita Atik | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.10.19 2. runda | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.19 1. runda | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-0, 2-0, Daria Solovyeva - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Aline Thommen | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
19.09.19 2. runda | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.19 1. runda | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dijon - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.10.18 2. runda | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.18 1. runda | vs. Sathwika Sama | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vittoria Pastorino | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Torino - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 7-5, 6-76, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Le Havre - ceglana | ||||
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Schena Benamar | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amiens - ceglana | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Macon - halowa | ||||
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Grenoble - halowa | ||||
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Valeria Koussenkova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-4, 1-6, 3-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Britney Chiu | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 7-63, 0-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Funchal - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nina Danisova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Camilla Bossi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Elena Grekul | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nelise Verster | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katie Dyson | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
05.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgia Pedone | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Barcelona - twarda | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Paterno | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Selina Atay | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |