Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
20.08.03, 20 lat
10101 $
20.08.03, 20 lat
10101 $
Chiara Girelli vs. Zdena Safarova - Wzajemne mecze
13.10.21 | Klasyf. | Chiara Girelli | Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sozopol | twarda |
Chiara Girelli form & Zdena Safarova form
Chiara Girelli - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 1. runda | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-0, Alicja Formella - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Coral Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nasbypark - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Lea Nilsson | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Saint - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Collonge - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Cordenons - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-70, 2-4, - Chiara Girelli - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 La - twarda | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-3, - Chiara Girelli - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Zdena Safarova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norman - halowa | ||||
30.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.05.23 2. runda | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.05.23 2. runda | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.23 1. runda | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.12.22 1. runda | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.12.22 1. runda | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.12.22 1. runda | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Justyna Jodlowska | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.11.22 1. runda | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
29.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, - Zdena Safarova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-0, 0-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
18.08.22 2. runda | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.22 1. runda | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.07.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-5, - Zdena Safarova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.22 2. runda | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.22 1. runda | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.07.22 2. runda | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.22 1. runda | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.07.22 2. runda | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.07.22 1. runda | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |