MECZ
06.02.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Chiara Girelli | Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Ukraina
15.09.98, 25 lat
15.09.98, 25 lat
Chiara Girelli vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk - Wzajemne mecze
06.02.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Chiara Girelli | Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
Chiara Girelli form & Krystyna Pochtovyk form
Chiara Girelli - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 1. runda | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-0, Alicja Formella - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Coral Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nasbypark - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Lea Nilsson | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Saint - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Collonge - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Cordenons - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-70, 2-4, - Chiara Girelli - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 La - twarda | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-3, - Chiara Girelli - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Krystyna Pochtovyk - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-71, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simay Keles | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 6-2, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buzau - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Maria Dragnea | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
21.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 7-62, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carol Plakk | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
16.03.23 2. runda | vs. Irene Lavino | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |